La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo

Main amenities

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    During the stay at the 1-bedroom La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella, guests can indulge in hiking or visit the El Fitu Recreation Area, located around 25 minutes' walk away.

    The Caravan Parking at the Viewpoint of El Fitu is 2.6 km away, and La Rasa de Berbes Golf is 3.1 km from this holiday home.

    The 1-bathroom villa includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bathrobes are included for added comfort.

    La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo is equipped with a mini-kitchen and provides an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Offering guests to enjoy Spanish dishes, la corralada is located only a few steps from this Ribadesella accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberCA-1626-AS
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella

    The 1-bathroom villa includes a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bathrobes are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Other photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Nature photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Nature photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Amenities photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Nature photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Nature photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Exterior photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Macro Details photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Macro Details photo La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella Sinks photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware, is available at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo.
    • Are pets allowed at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo?
      Guests staying at La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo can explore Parking Caravanas Mirador del Fitu (2.6 km), La Rasa de Berbes Golf (3.4 km), and RECREATION AREA The Fitu (2.5 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Vierta Casa Rural Agroturismo Ribadesella